Produkte

Produkt Preis
435966 y984223 Equip SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER OM4 (156146007) CHF 4.45
435969 y984229 Equip LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER OM4 (156152007) CHF 5.00
435967 y984226 Equip ST/ST FIBER OPT.PATCH C.-OM3.1 (25224107) CHF 8.55
435960 y984225 Equip LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER OM3 (156151007) CHF 11.25
435962 y984226 Equip ST/ST FIBER OPT.PATCH C.-OM3.2 (25224207) CHF 14.70
435968 y984226 Equip ST/ST FIBER OPT.PATCH C.-OM3.3 (25224307) CHF 15.15
435963 y984226 Equip ST/ST FIBER OPT.PATCH C.-OM3.5 (25224507) CHF 16.00
73596 b090522 AXIS Extension Cable 1.8 Meter (5500-141) CHF 16.55
76011 h190155 Mcab Duplex ST-SC 50/125µ M (7000821) CHF 17.60
76019 h190176 Mcab Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ M (7000813) CHF 17.95
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER ST/ST 15M (252237) CHF 18.35
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER SC/SC 15.0M (253337) CHF 18.35
436166 30620902 Equip DUPLEX JUMPER ST/SC 15.0M (252337) CHF 18.35
459918 1413451 StarTech.com 2M AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE (A50FBLCSC2) CHF 18.80
459923 693994 StarTech.com 1M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST (FIBLCST1) CHF 18.80
461061 693806 StarTech.com FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (50FIBLCSC1) CHF 18.80
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 15.0M (254337) CHF 18.90
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 15.0M (254237) CHF 18.90
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER LC 10.0M (254437) CHF 18.90
435964 y984226 Equip ST/ST FIBER OP.PATCH C.-OM3.10 (25224607) CHF 18.90
460749 694035 StarTech.com 2M FIBER PATCH CABLE ST - SC (FIBSTSC2) CHF 19.25
461057 693987 StarTech.com 1M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (FIBLCSC1) CHF 19.35
460091 17738271 StarTech.com 1M MM FIBER PATCH CABLE LC ST (50FIBLCST1) CHF 19.45
459919 693973 StarTech.com 1M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC (FIBLCLC1) CHF 19.75
460096 17851407 StarTech.com 2M MM FIBER PATCH CABLE LC ST (50FIBLCST2) CHF 19.75
461058 693990 StarTech.com 2M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (FIBLCSC2) CHF 19.75
461062 693808 StarTech.com FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (50FIBLCSC2) CHF 19.75
461092 693797 StarTech.com FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC (50FIBLCLC1) CHF 19.75
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER ST/ST 20M (252238) CHF 20.00
Kein Bild
Equip DUPLEX JUMPER ST/SC 20.0M (252338) CHF 20.00
Gnu and pingu small